POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.:16

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo    5876
    2 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce   5661
    3 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo   5639
    4 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava  5544
    5 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  5406
    6 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di 5339
    7 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné        5152
    8 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava  5118
    9 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p 5065
   10 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  4987
   11 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka     4872
   12 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav 4784
   13 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves  4753
   14 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor     4534
   15 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava  4521
   16 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce   4147
   17 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná  4005
   18 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova    3930
   19 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec          3913
   20 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p 3904
   21 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor     3700
   22 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr 3623
   23 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr 3441
   24 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  3435
   25 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo    3360
   26 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav 3258
   27 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná     3135
   28 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  3122
   29 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec          2982
   30 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice      2903
   31 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec          2852
   32 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram          2840
   33 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice      2725
   34 Karácsony Štefan     BA-Rusovce Jarovce   2680
   35 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka     2582
   36 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo      2327
   37 Kakaš Juraj          Senec Veľký Biel     2201
   38 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec          2181
   39 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu 2096
   40 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec          2035
   41 Lušpai Karol         D. Lužná Bratislava  1899
   42 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p. 1878
   43 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice      1719
   44 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1624
   45 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka  1611
   46 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1582
   47 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog    1477
   48 Babb J,+ Babb M.     BA-Mesto Malinovo    1477
   49 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko 1473
   50 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady 1434
   51 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava  1403
   52 Kúska Vl.+Močkoř A.  BA-Ružinov Bratislav 1390
   53 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce   1340
   54 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka   1293
   55 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa 1279
   56 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1242
   57 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo 1199
   58 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné         1181
   59 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce   1035
   60 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav 1014
   61 Pecko Ján            BA-Mierova Bratislav  966
   62 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné          886
   63 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel      873
   64 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako  871
   65 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  756
   66 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská   742
   67 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza         734
   68 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav  701
   69 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer           692
   70 Čuhák Ľubomír        BA-Mierova Bratislav  680
   71 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné     672
   72 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       650
   73 Strnátko Jozef       BA-Mierova Bratislav  643
   74 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      629
   75 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce    597
   76 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice       594
   77 Bednárová Beata      BA-Ružinov Bratislav  559
   78 Angyal Milan         Lehnice V. Bláhovo    550
   79 Bednár Albín         BA-Ružinov Bratislav  531
   80 Cabadaj Tomáš        D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   510
   81 Mackovčin Štefan     Senec Viničné         495
   82 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav  482
   83 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov   437
   84 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín      391
   85 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav  348
   86 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    330
   87 Kiss Tibor           Kráľová p. Jelka      296
   88 Pitelka Fridrich     Senec Veľký Biel      252
   89 Šandor Jozef         Kráľová p. Reca       250
   90 Paldan Martin        BA-Mierova Bratislav  218
   91 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka      160
   92 Meszároš Karol       BA-Mierova Bratislav   99
   93 Kostolányi J         BA-Rusovce Rusovce     81
   94 Fabry Jozef          Kráľová p. Reca        69
   95 Cingel Jozef st.     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    57
   96 Čičo S. + M.         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   36
   97 Čiznár Pavol         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   33