POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.:15

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo    5408
    2 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo   5223
    3 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce   5201
    4 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava  5160
    5 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di 5107
    6 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  4914
    7 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava  4858
    8 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p 4745
    9 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  4727
   10 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka     4708
   11 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné        4696
   12 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav 4484
   13 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava  4393
   14 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves  4325
   15 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor     4202
   16 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce   4147
   17 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova    3930
   18 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p 3904
   19 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná  3837
   20 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec          3685
   21 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor     3468
   22 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo    3360
   23 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  3355
   24 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr 3183
   25 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav 3162
   26 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr 3069
   27 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  3042
   28 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná     2979
   29 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram          2840
   30 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec          2818
   31 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec          2752
   32 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice      2747
   33 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice      2641
   34 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka     2486
   35 Karácsony Štefan     BA-Rusovce Jarovce   2324
   36 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec          2181
   37 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo      2163
   38 Kakaš Juraj          Senec Veľký Biel     1969
   39 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec          1959
   40 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu 1952
   41 Lušpai Karol         D. Lužná Bratislava  1899
   42 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p. 1878
   43 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice      1651
   44 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1624
   45 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka  1611
   46 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1582
   47 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko 1473
   48 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog    1397
   49 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady 1338
   50 Babb J,+ Babb M.     BA-Mesto Malinovo    1325
   51 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava  1267
   52 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1242
   53 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka   1229
   54 Kúska Vl.+Močkoř A.  BA-Ružinov Bratislav 1218
   55 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo 1199
   56 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce   1148
   57 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa 1107
   58 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné         1025
   59 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav 1014
   60 Pecko Ján            BA-Mierova Bratislav  966
   61 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce    963
   62 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné          886
   63 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako  871
   64 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel      789
   65 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  756
   66 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská   742
   67 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer           692
   68 Čuhák Ľubomír        BA-Mierova Bratislav  680
   69 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné     672
   70 Strnátko Jozef       BA-Mierova Bratislav  643
   71 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza         638
   72 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav  629
   73 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      629
   74 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce    597
   75 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice       594
   76 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       574
   77 Bednárová Beata      BA-Ružinov Bratislav  559
   78 Angyal Milan         Lehnice V. Bláhovo    550
   79 Bednár Albín         BA-Ružinov Bratislav  531
   80 Cabadaj Tomáš        D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   510
   81 Mackovčin Štefan     Senec Viničné         495
   82 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav  482
   83 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov   437
   84 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín      391
   85 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    330
   86 Kiss Tibor           Kráľová p. Jelka      296
   87 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav  272
   88 Šandor Jozef         Kráľová p. Reca       250
   89 Pitelka Fridrich     Senec Veľký Biel      172
   90 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka      160
   91 Paldan Martin        BA-Mierova Bratislav  126
   92 Meszároš Karol       BA-Mierova Bratislav   99
   93 Kostolányi J         BA-Rusovce Rusovce     81
   94 Fabry Jozef          Kráľová p. Reca        69
   95 Cingel Jozef st.     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    57
   96 Čičo S. + M.         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   36
   97 Čiznár Pavol         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   33