POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.:12

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo    4341
    2 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo   4243
    3 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce   4187
    4 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava  3969
    5 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  3950
    6 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di 3925
    7 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka     3870
    8 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  3780
    9 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava  3726
   10 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné        3593
   11 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava  3506
   12 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p 3500
   13 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav 3434
   14 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce   3341
   15 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor     3279
   16 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves  3170
   17 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova    3150
   18 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec          3093
   19 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor     3029
   20 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p 2982
   21 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná  2899
   22 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  2731
   23 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr 2644
   24 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo    2625
   25 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  2552
   26 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav 2470
   27 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec          2358
   28 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr 2350
   29 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná     2335
   30 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec          2245
   31 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice      2245
   32 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice      2201
   33 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka     2122
   34 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram          2111
   35 Karácsony Štefan     BA-Rusovce Jarovce   1888
   36 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec          1880
   37 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu 1877
   38 Lušpai Karol         D. Lužná Bratislava  1866
   39 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p. 1671
   40 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo      1669
   41 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice      1651
   42 Kakaš Juraj          Senec Veľký Biel     1639
   43 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1501
   44 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec          1466
   45 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1405
   46 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka  1383
   47 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1242
   48 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka   1193
   49 Kúska Vl.+Močkoř A.  BA-Ružinov Bratislav 1182
   50 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo 1148
   51 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko 1144
   52 Babb J,+ Babb M.     BA-Mesto Malinovo    1127
   53 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava  1107
   54 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady 1065
   55 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog    1037
   56 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce    971
   57 Pecko Ján            BA-Mierova Bratislav  966
   58 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce    918
   59 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako  871
   60 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné          812
   61 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné          775
   62 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa  769
   63 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav  737
   64 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel      708
   65 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská   652
   66 Strnátko Jozef       BA-Mierova Bratislav  643
   67 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné     633
   68 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      629
   69 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  616
   70 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer           612
   71 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza         605
   72 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce    597
   73 Čuhák Ľubomír        BA-Mierova Bratislav  592
   74 Angyal Milan         Lehnice V. Bláhovo    550
   75 Bednár Albín         BA-Ružinov Bratislav  531
   76 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav  485
   77 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav  482
   78 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       481
   79 Cabadaj Tomáš        D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   456
   80 Bednárová Beata      BA-Ružinov Bratislav  454
   81 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice       450
   82 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín      391
   83 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    330
   84 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov   329
   85 Mackovčin Štefan     Senec Viničné         324
   86 Kiss Tibor           Kráľová p. Jelka      296
   87 Šandor Jozef         Kráľová p. Reca       250
   88 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav  204
   89 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka      160
   90 Pitelka Fridrich     Senec Veľký Biel      130
   91 Paldan Martin        BA-Mierova Bratislav  126
   92 Meszároš Karol       BA-Mierova Bratislav   99
   93 Kostolányi J         BA-Rusovce Rusovce     81
   94 Cingel Jozef st.     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    57
   95 Čičo S. + M.         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   36
   96 Čiznár Pavol         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   33