POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.:10

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo    3615
    2 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce   3557
    3 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo   3538
    4 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  3308
    5 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka     3261
    6 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava  3174
    7 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di 3118
    8 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  3075
    9 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava  2988
   10 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné        2891
   11 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav 2717
   12 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava  2717
   13 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p 2693
   14 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce   2666
   15 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor     2646
   16 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor     2615
   17 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves  2597
   18 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec          2517
   19 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  2458
   20 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova    2397
   21 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav 2293
   22 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p 2283
   23 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná  2218
   24 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr 2113
   25 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo    2046
   26 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice      1984
   27 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice      1961
   28 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1961
   29 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka     1936
   30 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná     1930
   31 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec          1852
   32 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr 1834
   33 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec          1815
   34 Karácsony Štefan     BA-Rusovce Jarovce   1732
   35 Lušpai Karol         D. Lužná Bratislava  1632
   36 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram          1577
   37 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu 1568
   38 Kakaš Juraj          Senec Veľký Biel     1543
   39 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo      1531
   40 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec          1433
   41 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice      1399
   42 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1363
   43 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p. 1350
   44 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka  1299
   45 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec          1280
   46 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1206
   47 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1165
   48 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo 1115
   49 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka   1103
   50 Kúska Vl.+Močkoř A.  BA-Ružinov Bratislav 1098
   51 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava   972
   52 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce    971
   53 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog     893
   54 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce    885
   55 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady  852
   56 Babb J,+ Babb M.     BA-Mesto Malinovo     821
   57 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko  799
   58 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné          716
   59 Pecko Ján            BA-Mierova Bratislav  714
   60 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa  676
   61 Strnátko Jozef       BA-Mierova Bratislav  643
   62 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská   610
   63 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce    597
   64 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel      588
   65 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      584
   66 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  580
   67 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné     579
   68 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza         554
   69 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer           534
   70 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné          523
   71 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako  520
   72 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav  506
   73 Bednár Albín         BA-Ružinov Bratislav  492
   74 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav  485
   75 Angyal Milan         Lehnice V. Bláhovo    475
   76 Bednárová Beata      BA-Ružinov Bratislav  454
   77 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       409
   78 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav  407
   79 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín      391
   80 Čuhák Ľubomír        BA-Mierova Bratislav  346
   81 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice       333
   82 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    330
   83 Kiss Tibor           Kráľová p. Jelka      296
   84 Cabadaj Tomáš        D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   276
   85 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov   245
   86 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav  204
   87 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka      160
   88 Paldan Martin        BA-Mierova Bratislav  126
   89 Mackovčin Štefan     Senec Viničné         120
   90 Pitelka Fridrich     Senec Veľký Biel       91
   91 Kostolányi J         BA-Rusovce Rusovce     81
   92 Šandor Jozef         Kráľová p. Reca        67
   93 Meszároš Karol       BA-Mierova Bratislav   60
   94 Cingel Jozef st.     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    57
   95 Čičo S. + M.         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   36
   96 Čiznár Pavol         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   33