POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.: 9

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo    3255
    2 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo   3146
    3 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce   3137
    4 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava  3082
    5 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka     3017
    6 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  2864
    7 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  2843
    8 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava  2717
    9 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava  2672
   10 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di 2670
   11 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné        2607
   12 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce   2594
   13 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p 2457
   14 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav 2433
   15 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova    2397
   16 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves  2369
   17 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  2362
   18 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor     2294
   19 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor     2211
   20 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec          2181
   21 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná  2118
   22 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p 2055
   23 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo    2046
   24 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav 1909
   25 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr 1861
   26 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka     1860
   27 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec          1852
   28 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice      1816
   29 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1721
   30 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr 1674
   31 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice      1669
   32 Lušpai Karol         D. Lužná Bratislava  1632
   33 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná     1630
   34 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec          1555
   35 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu 1504
   36 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram          1497
   37 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice      1399
   38 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1363
   39 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka  1299
   40 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec          1280
   41 Karácsony Štefan     BA-Rusovce Jarovce   1276
   42 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec          1257
   43 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo      1227
   44 Kakaš Juraj          Senec Veľký Biel     1207
   45 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p. 1194
   46 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1165
   47 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka   1103
   48 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo 1031
   49 Kúska Vl.+Močkoř A.  BA-Ružinov Bratislav 1030
   50 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo    994
   51 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce    971
   52 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog     893
   53 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava   892
   54 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce    885
   55 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko  799
   56 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady  776
   57 Babb J,+ Babb M.     BA-Mesto Malinovo     753
   58 Pecko Ján            BA-Mierova Bratislav  714
   59 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné          628
   60 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská   610
   61 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce    597
   62 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel      588
   63 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      584
   64 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné     579
   65 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza         554
   66 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné          523
   67 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako  520
   68 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa  512
   69 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  512
   70 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav  506
   71 Bednár Albín         BA-Ružinov Bratislav  492
   72 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav  485
   73 Strnátko Jozef       BA-Mierova Bratislav  479
   74 Angyal Milan         Lehnice V. Bláhovo    475
   75 Bednárová Beata      BA-Ružinov Bratislav  454
   76 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       409
   77 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav  407
   78 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín      391
   79 Čuhák Ľubomír        BA-Mierova Bratislav  346
   80 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    330
   81 Kiss Tibor           Kráľová p. Jelka      296
   82 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer           290
   83 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice       265
   84 Cabadaj Tomáš        D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   188
   85 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka      160
   86 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov   157
   87 Paldan Martin        BA-Mierova Bratislav  126
   88 Mackovčin Štefan     Senec Viničné         120
   89 Pitelka Fridrich     Senec Veľký Biel       91
   90 Kostolányi J         BA-Rusovce Rusovce     81
   91 Šandor Jozef         Kráľová p. Reca        67
   92 Meszároš Karol       BA-Mierova Bratislav   60
   93 Cingel Jozef st.     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    57
   94 Čičo S. + M.         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   36
   95 Čiznár Pavol         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   33
   96 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav   32