POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.: 8

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo    2865
    2 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce   2780
    3 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo   2762
    4 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava  2722
    5 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka     2615
    6 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  2507
    7 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  2465
    8 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava  2354
    9 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di 2325
   10 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava  2294
   11 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce   2276
   12 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné        2205
   13 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  2182
   14 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav 2085
   15 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p 2037
   16 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves  2024
   17 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova    2013
   18 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor     1931
   19 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec          1860
   20 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor     1839
   21 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka     1818
   22 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo    1728
   23 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice      1726
   24 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná  1719
   25 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav 1690
   26 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p 1635
   27 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná     1630
   28 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec          1624
   29 Lušpai Karol         D. Lužná Bratislava  1596
   30 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice      1588
   31 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu 1504
   32 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1493
   33 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr 1471
   34 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec          1363
   35 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice      1363
   36 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr 1362
   37 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1288
   38 Karácsony Štefan     BA-Rusovce Jarovce   1276
   39 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo      1191
   40 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka  1191
   41 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p. 1140
   42 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec          1125
   43 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram          1104
   44 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka   1103
   45 Kakaš Juraj          Senec Veľký Biel     1069
   46 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec          1055
   47 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1045
   48 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo  998
   49 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo    994
   50 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce    971
   51 Kúska Vl.+Močkoř A.  BA-Ružinov Bratislav  958
   52 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce    885
   53 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava   850
   54 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog     812
   55 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko  763
   56 Pecko Ján            BA-Mierova Bratislav  714
   57 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady  695
   58 Babb J,+ Babb M.     BA-Mesto Malinovo     672
   59 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce    597
   60 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné          586
   61 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská   577
   62 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza         554
   63 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      551
   64 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa  512
   65 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  512
   66 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav  506
   67 Bednár Albín         BA-Ružinov Bratislav  492
   68 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav  485
   69 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako  484
   70 Strnátko Jozef       BA-Mierova Bratislav  479
   71 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné          478
   72 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel      459
   73 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné     450
   74 Angyal Milan         Lehnice V. Bláhovo    442
   75 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav  407
   76 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín      391
   77 Bednárová Beata      BA-Ružinov Bratislav  388
   78 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       373
   79 Čuhák Ľubomír        BA-Mierova Bratislav  346
   80 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    330
   81 Kiss Tibor           Kráľová p. Jelka      296
   82 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer           290
   83 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice       265
   84 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka      160
   85 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov   157
   86 Cabadaj Tomáš        D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   149
   87 Paldan Martin        BA-Mierova Bratislav  126
   88 Mackovčin Štefan     Senec Viničné         120
   89 Pitelka Fridrich     Senec Veľký Biel       91
   90 Kostolányi J         BA-Rusovce Rusovce     81
   91 Meszároš Karol       BA-Mierova Bratislav   60
   92 Cingel Jozef st.     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    57
   93 Čičo S. + M.         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   36
   94 Čiznár Pavol         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   33
   95 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav   32
   96 Šandor Jozef         Kráľová p. Reca        22