POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.: 6

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo    2163
    2 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo   2105
    3 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce   2042
    4 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava  2029
    5 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1970
    6 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava  1913
    7 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka     1847
    8 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce   1787
    9 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1712
   10 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné        1692
   11 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova    1689
   12 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di 1677
   13 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava  1598
   14 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1507
   15 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav 1498
   16 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav 1488
   17 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves  1481
   18 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo    1446
   19 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor     1418
   20 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p 1347
   21 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka     1344
   22 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec          1257
   23 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor     1245
   24 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice      1171
   25 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p 1146
   26 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná  1143
   27 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec          1135
   28 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice      1078
   29 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr 1054
   30 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec          1030
   31 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice      1024
   32 Lušpai Karol         D. Lužná Bratislava  1020
   33 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1010
   34 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu  976
   35 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná      952
   36 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr  933
   37 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p.  903
   38 Karácsony Štefan     BA-Rusovce Jarovce    889
   39 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce    885
   40 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram           882
   41 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka   855
   42 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo    850
   43 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec           803
   44 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka    803
   45 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo    796
   46 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo       786
   47 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec           750
   48 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce    707
   49 Kúska Vl.+Močkoř A.  BA-Ružinov Bratislav  688
   50 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   661
   51 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava   574
   52 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo  560
   53 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog     539
   54 Kakaš Juraj          Senec Veľký Biel      517
   55 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné          493
   56 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady  479
   57 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko  436
   58 Pecko Ján            BA-Mierova Bratislav  408
   59 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       373
   60 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav  350
   61 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín      349
   62 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská   349
   63 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce    348
   64 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  332
   65 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    330
   66 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné          319
   67 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      317
   68 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel      312
   69 Babb J,+ Babb M.     BA-Mesto Malinovo     294
   70 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza         284
   71 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné     276
   72 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice       265
   73 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav  260
   74 Čuhák Ľubomír        BA-Mierova Bratislav  256
   75 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer           254
   76 Angyal Milan         Lehnice V. Bláhovo    241
   77 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa  233
   78 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako  232
   79 Bednár Albín         BA-Ružinov Bratislav  225
   80 Strnátko Jozef       BA-Mierova Bratislav  212
   81 Kiss Tibor           Kráľová p. Jelka      167
   82 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav  158
   83 Bednárová Beata      BA-Ružinov Bratislav  124
   84 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka      118
   85 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov   115
   86 Paldan Martin        BA-Mierova Bratislav   90
   87 Kostolányi J         BA-Rusovce Rusovce     81
   88 Cabadaj Tomáš        D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    74
   89 Meszároš Karol       BA-Mierova Bratislav   60
   90 Cingel Jozef st.     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    57
   91 Pitelka Fridrich     Senec Veľký Biel       52
   92 Mackovčin Štefan     Senec Viničné          39
   93 Čiznár Pavol         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   33
   94 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav   32
   95 Šandor Jozef         Kráľová p. Reca        22