POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.: 4

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo   1357
    2 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo    1349
    3 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce   1337
    4 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava  1262
    5 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova    1236
    6 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce   1220
    7 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava  1171
    8 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné        1139
    9 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka     1123
   10 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1122
   11 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo    1107
   12 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná  1000
   13 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves   979
   14 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav  978
   15 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di  967
   16 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice       957
   17 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  947
   18 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   912
   19 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka      891
   20 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor      851
   21 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p  809
   22 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p  801
   23 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec           800
   24 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice       760
   25 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava   759
   26 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo    727
   27 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor      722
   28 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná   717
   29 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr  703
   30 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram           697
   31 Lušpai Karol         D. Lužná Bratislava   690
   32 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec           689
   33 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná      656
   34 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice       654
   35 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu  635
   36 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec           607
   37 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr  600
   38 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   580
   39 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec           579
   40 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka   557
   41 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce    545
   42 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo    526
   43 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   505
   44 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné          493
   45 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p.  490
   46 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo       486
   47 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo  485
   48 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec           472
   49 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka    464
   50 Kúska Vl.+Močkoř A.  BA-Ružinov Bratislav  457
   51 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava   403
   52 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce    398
   53 Karácsony Štefan     BA-Rusovce Jarovce    396
   54 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady  369
   55 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog     353
   56 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín      349
   57 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko  348
   58 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       334
   59 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  332
   60 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    330
   61 Kakaš Juraj          Senec Veľký Biel      305
   62 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav  299
   63 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné          280
   64 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      275
   65 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice       265
   66 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav  260
   67 Angyal Milan         Lehnice V. Bláhovo    241
   68 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel      234
   69 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce    228
   70 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská   221
   71 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza         204
   72 Pecko Ján            BA-Mierova Bratislav  198
   73 Kiss Tibor           Kráľová p. Jelka      167
   74 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako  160
   75 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav  158
   76 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné     151
   77 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa  149
   78 Čuhák Ľubomír        BA-Mierova Bratislav  147
   79 Bednár Albín         BA-Ružinov Bratislav  129
   80 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka      118
   81 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov   115
   82 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer           106
   83 Paldan Martin        BA-Mierova Bratislav   90
   84 Strnátko Jozef       BA-Mierova Bratislav   84
   85 Babb J,+ Babb M.     BA-Mesto Malinovo      81
   86 Kostolányi J         BA-Rusovce Rusovce     81
   87 Cabadaj Tomáš        D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    74
   88 Meszároš Karol       BA-Mierova Bratislav   60
   89 Cingel Jozef st.     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    57
   90 Pitelka Fridrich     Senec Veľký Biel       52
   91 Mackovčin Štefan     Senec Viničné          39
   92 Bednárová Beata      BA-Ružinov Bratislav   36
   93 Čiznár Pavol         BA-Ružinov Bratislav   33
   94 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav   32
   95 Šandor Jozef         Kráľová p. Reca        22