POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.: 3

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo    961
    2 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo     938
    3 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce    926
    4 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   912
    5 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava   902
    6 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova     888
    7 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce    845
    8 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava   832
    9 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka      829
   10 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice       786
   11 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di  784
   12 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav  768
   13 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné         758
   14 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka      747
   15 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   747
   16 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves   736
   17 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo     714
   18 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo    637
   19 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   631
   20 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec           599
   21 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor      599
   22 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  575
   23 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná   543
   24 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava   522
   25 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu  518
   26 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p  513
   27 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce    503
   28 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   493
   29 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr  483
   30 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná      470
   31 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor      464
   32 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice       463
   33 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo    451
   34 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p  446
   35 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka   422
   36 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec           420
   37 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec           415
   38 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr  409
   39 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice       408
   40 Lušpai Karol         D. Lužná Bratislava   384
   41 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec           377
   42 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram           352
   43 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka    350
   44 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo       342
   45 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava   316
   46 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog     308
   47 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo  308
   48 Kúska Vl.+Močkoř A.  BA-Ružinov Bratislav  298
   49 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    297
   50 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p.  286
   51 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   280
   52 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce    269
   53 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko  249
   54 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady  231
   55 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      230
   56 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec           223
   57 Angyal Milan         Lehnice V. Bláhovo    205
   58 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  191
   59 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel      186
   60 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné          184
   61 Karácsony Štefan     BA-Rusovce Jarovce    174
   62 Kakaš Juraj          Senec Veľký Biel      164
   63 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice       160
   64 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       142
   65 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín      142
   66 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce    138
   67 Bednár Albín         BA-Ružinov Bratislav  129
   68 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav  122
   69 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako  112
   70 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza         102
   71 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská    98
   72 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav   92
   73 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav   89
   74 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné           88
   75 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka       85
   76 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov    76
   77 Cabadaj Tomáš        D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    74
   78 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa   68
   79 Pecko Ján            BA-Mierova Bratislav   66
   80 Kiss Tibor           Kráľová p. Jelka       59
   81 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné      58
   82 Pitelka Fridrich     Senec Veľký Biel       52
   83 Kostolányi J         BA-Rusovce Rusovce     48
   84 Paldan Martin        BA-Mierova Bratislav   39
   85 Strnátko Jozef       BA-Mierova Bratislav   39
   86 Bednárová Beata      BA-Ružinov Bratislav   36
   87 Čuhák Ľubomír        BA-Mierova Bratislav   33
   88 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav   32
   89 Babb J,+ Babb M.     BA-Mesto Malinovo      24
   90 Šandor Jozef         Kráľová p. Reca        22
   91 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer            22