POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.: 2

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo    544
    2 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo     524
    3 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce    512
    4 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné         500
    5 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova     498
    6 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di  496
    7 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava   494
    8 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   492
    9 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p  480
   10 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves   472
   11 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce    458
   12 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice       450
   13 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka      448
   14 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p  446
   15 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav  444
   16 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava   442
   17 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka      426
   18 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec           422
   19 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná   408
   20 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr  402
   21 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   384
   22 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram           352
   23 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo     342
   24 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo    322
   25 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice       304
   26 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice       276
   27 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec           270
   28 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka   266
   29 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo       264
   30 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr  256
   31 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   256
   32 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  254
   33 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka    254
   34 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná      254
   35 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor      248
   36 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor      242
   37 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog     230
   38 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu  218
   39 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec           212
   40 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko  210
   41 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   202
   42 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady  192
   43 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    192
   44 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p.  190
   45 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce    188
   46 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné          184
   47 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec           184
   48 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava   174
   49 Karácsony Štefan     BA-Rusovce Jarovce    174
   50 Angyal Milan         Lehnice V. Bláhovo    172
   51 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   172
   52 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice       160
   53 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      158
   54 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo  146
   55 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel      144
   56 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       142
   57 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín      142
   58 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav  122
   59 Lušpai Karol         D. Lužná Bratislava   120
   60 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo    118
   61 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec           106
   62 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava   100
   63 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav   92
   64 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav   92
   65 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné           88
   66 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce     84
   67 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov    76
   68 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako   70
   69 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa   68
   70 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce     62
   71 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská    62
   72 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné      58
   73 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka       52
   74 Pitelka Fridrich     Senec Veľký Biel       52
   75 Kúska Vl.+Močkoř A.  BA-Ružinov Bratislav   52
   76 Kostolányi J         BA-Rusovce Rusovce     48
   77 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav   44
   78 Cabadaj Tomáš        D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    38
   79 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav   32
   80 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza          30
   81 Kiss Tibor           Kráľová p. Jelka       26
   82 Kakaš Juraj          Senec Veľký Biel       26
   83 Babb J,+ Babb M.     BA-Mesto Malinovo      24
   84 Šandor Jozef         Kráľová p. Reca        22
   85 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer            22