POR. PODĽA BODOV                      
CELKOM za preteky do č.: 1

  POR CHOVATEĽ             BYDLISKO             BODY
    1 Madaj Ladislav       D. Lužná Kalinkovo    278
    2 Jankura Ondrej       BA-Rusovce Rusovce    276
    3 Lászlo František     Lehnice Kalinkovo     268
    4 Lászloova Gabriela   Lehnice Kalinkova     250
    5 Füle Ladislav        BA-Mesto Bratislava   250
    6 Šándor Marián        D. Lužná Rovinka      236
    7 Jašura Albín         D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   234
    8 Gajdúšek Michal      Senec Viničné         232
    9 Janák Imrich         Lehnice Lehnice       232
   10 Repčík Dušan         Kráľová p. Kráľová p  230
   11 Kvál Tibor           Kráľová p. Boldog Di  226
   12 Géhry Jozef          D. Lužná Rovinka      224
   13 Varga + Ďuriš        BA-Rusovce Rusovce    224
   14 Fülöp Jozef st.+ml.  Senec Hurbanova Ves   222
   15 Slováček Rudolf      BA-Mierova Bratislav  216
   16 Csörgei Ludovit      Lehnice Lehnice       214
   17 Podmanický Štefan    Senec Senec           206
   18 Čapla Ľudovít        Kráľová p. Kráľová p  196
   19 Vidiščák Luboš       BA-Mesto Bratislava   194
   20 Krasňanský J.        Senec Senec           188
   21 László Eugen         D. Lužná Kalinkovo    182
   22 Sillo Igor           Kráľová p. Kostolná   178
   23 Tanko Ladislav       Kráľová p. Hrubý Šúr  178
   24 Ing. Cisárik Rudolf  Senec Igram           170
   25 Pastucha Ludovít     BA-Trnávka Bratislav  166
   26 Konrád František     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   164
   27 Barbírik Alojz       BA-Rusovce Čuňovo     164
   28 Kupka Milan          BA-Ružinov Rovinka    158
   29 MVDr. Mika Svätopluk Senec Senec           144
   30 Špindor Vladimir     D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   142
   31 Pláteník František   BA-Ružinov Ivanka pr  140
   32 Jánoš Ladislav       Senec Horný Dvor      138
   33 Nemček Peter         BA-Mesto Dunajska Lu  130
   34 Pelech + Korbaš      BA-Mesto Bratislava   128
   35 Mvdr.Struhár Mil.    BA-Trnávka Zohor      122
   36 Csörgei Št.+ Norbert Lehnice Lehnice       120
   37 Hanzel Ján           D. Lužná Dun. Lužná   120
   38 Jankó Viliam         Kráľová p. Boldog     118
   39 Cingel Jozef ml.     D. Lužná D.Lužná      114
   40 Hromkovič Jozef      BA-Trnávka Vinohrady  108
   41 Brník Viktor         BA-Rusovce Rusovce    106
   42 Lukovič Jozef        BA-Trnávka Bernoláko  102
   43 Géhry Lukáš          D. Lužná Rovinka      102
   44 Reicher Ján          Lehnice Lehnice        96
   45 JUDr. Olejár Jozef   Lehnice Mierovo        92
   46 Hromkovič Martin     BA-Trnávka Bratislav   92
   47 Hanzlík St.+L.       Senec Blatné           90
   48 Fekete Jozef         BA-Trnávka Ivánka p.   90
   49 Bauer Karol          Senec Blatné           88
   50 Ollári Arpád         Senec Veľký Biel       86
   51 Žernovič Peter       D. Lužná Dun. Lužná    82
   52 Doboš Alexander      BA-Rusovce Rusovce     78
   53 Schwarz Jozef        D. Lužná Hamuliakovo   70
   54 Paldan Roman         BA-Mierova Bratislav   68
   55 Švec Ján             D. Lužná Kalinkovo     68
   56 Fodor Tibor          Lehnice Lehnice        66
   57 Ing.Rosenberg Voj.   Senec Senec            58
   58 Luža Ladislav        BA-Rusovce Jarovce     56
   59 Nagy Tibor           Lehnice Kvetoslavov    54
   60 Veľký Dušan          BA-Trnávka Marianka    54
   61 Filkasz Ludovit      Kráľová p. Jelka       52
   62 Manczal Jozef        Kráľová p. Veľké Úľa   44
   63 Leisztner Ladislav   D. Lužná Šamorín       40
   64 Szöke Ľudovít        BA-Mierova Bratislav   38
   65 Minárik Anton        Senec Senec            34
   66 Regely Robert        BA-Mesto Bratislava    34
   67 Lukovičova Eva       BA-Trnávka Bernolako   34
   68 Konečný Dušan        Kráľová p. Blatné      32
   69 Plevák J.-Hašová     BA-Ružinov Bratislav   32
   70 Klempa Albín         BA-Rusovce Irkutská    32
   71 Méry Jozef           Lehnice Oľdza          30
   72 Klamík Ján           BA-Rusovce Rusovce     30
   73 Šmicko Karol         Senec Cifer            22
   74 Kutiš Pavol          BA-Mierova Bratislav   22